Back to Events
SAIS + MISBO + ST @ NAIS Reception

SAIS + MISBO + ST @ NAIS Reception

Wednesday, February 28, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM (CST)

Marriott Grand - Statler Ballroom (lobby level)

800 Washington Ave
St. Louis, MO 63101

Event Details

Join the SAIS + MISBO + ST reception at NAIS.

Melissa Alton
Melissa Alton FCIS
Kate Auger-Campbell
View
Kate Auger-Campbell ISM
Sean Ball
Sean Ball The Out-of-Door Academy
Todd Ballaban
Todd Ballaban Charlotte Latin School
Paul Baly
View
Paul Baly Big Back Pack
Jessica Banks
Jessica Banks The Out-of-Door Academy
Ari Betof
View
Ari Betof Mission & Data
Julie Bianchi
Julie Bianchi The Out-of-Door Academy
Dan Blanch
Dan Blanch Camperdown Academy
Mary Bleech
View
Mary Bleech ST Search
Cherie Bowen
Cherie Bowen Duke School
Scott Bray
Scott Bray New Community School
Jim Buxton
Jim Buxton Porter-Gaud School
Matthew Carolan
Matthew Carolan Heritage Hall
Susanne Carpenter
View
Susanne Carpenter Carpenter Leadership Consulting
Jennifer Carroll
View
Jennifer Carroll Fisher Phillips
Tracie Catlett
Tracie Catlett Greensboro Day School
Colleen Caulfield
View
Colleen Caulfield ERB
Anthony L. Clay
Anthony L. Clay Carolina Friends School
Mike Cobb
Mike Cobb NEOM
Jared Colley
Jared Colley Mount Vernon School
David Colon
David Colon Visitation Academy
Nathaniel Conard
Nathaniel Conard NJAIS
Cheryl Cook
Cheryl Cook ALDS
Jill Cross
Jill Cross Bornblum Jewish Community School
Dylan Deal
Dylan Deal St. Mark's Cathedral School
Rob Devlin
Rob Devlin SAES
Angela Dina
View
Angela Dina Dennis Uniform
Jeffrey Edmonds
Jeffrey Edmonds University School of Nashville
Shea Shea Egger
Shea Shea Egger St. Andrew's Episcopal School
DuBose Egleston Jr.
DuBose Egleston Jr. Porter-Gaud School
Edward M Ellison
Edward M Ellison Cape Fear Academy
Alyssa Finneyfrock
View
Alyssa Finneyfrock Optima Independent
Laura Fiveash
Laura Fiveash Spring Valley School
Michael Flanagan
Michael Flanagan Mastery Transcript Consortium
Jennifer Fleischer
View
Jennifer Fleischer DRG Talent
Andrew Forrester
Andrew Forrester St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Nancy Foy
Nancy Foy New Community School
Aaron Fulk
Aaron Fulk University School of Nashville
Kim Garner
View
Kim Garner Carney, Sandoe & Associates
Aimee Gibison
View
Aimee Gibison ISM
Carey Goodman
View
Carey Goodman ST Search
Autumn A. Graves
Autumn A. Graves St. Anne's Belfield School
Mary Beth Green
View
Mary Beth Green FLIK Independent School Dining
Janice Gregerson
View
Janice Gregerson Venable LLP
Mike Gwaltney
View
Mike Gwaltney ISM
Nicole Hager
View
Nicole Hager Authentic Connections
Mike Hanas
View
Mike Hanas Furthering Leadership
Sarah Hanawald
View
Sarah Hanawald One Schoolhouse
Anthony Hazell
Anthony Hazell Bay Ridge Preparatory School
Fanning M. Hearon III
Fanning M. Hearon III Palm Beach Day Academy
Elizabeth Hickman
View
Elizabeth Hickman Fisher Phillips
Chris Hinchey
Chris Hinchey Heathwood Hall Episcopal School
Barbara Hodges
Barbara Hodges FCIS
David Hodges
David Hodges
Russell Holt Sr.
Russell Holt Sr. CUAM Cancun
Tracey Humphreys
View
Tracey Humphreys Dennis Uniform
Karen Jakuback
Karen Jakuback Ursuline Academy - LA
Debbie Jessen
View
Debbie Jessen ERB
Timothy Jones
Timothy Jones Trinity School-TX
Doug Kasselberg
Doug Kasselberg New Community School
Alicia Kennedy
View
Alicia Kennedy FLIK Independent School Dining
Jason Kern
Jason Kern Mission & Data
Cliff Kling
View
Cliff Kling Mission & Data
Sharon Koenings
Sharon Koenings Kern Family Foundation
Kara Konow
View
Kara Konow FLIK Independent School Dining
Polly Kronsberg
Polly Kronsberg Ashley Hall
Nina Kumar
View
Nina Kumar Authentic Connections
Bill Kummel
View
Bill Kummel Rational Partners LLC
Jason Lasnetski
View
Jason Lasnetski ERB
Grace Lee
Grace Lee Venable LLP
Jae Lee
Jae Lee Sheridan School
Imana Legette Sherrill
View
Imana Legette Sherrill Trinity Episcopal School (NC)
Kevin Lewis
Kevin Lewis St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Kara A. Loftin
Kara A. Loftin Schenck School
Laurie Lombard
View
Laurie Lombard ERB
Chuck Maddox
Chuck Maddox Carrollwood Day School
Elizabeth Maglio
Elizabeth Maglio SAIS
Jay Mahn
Jay Mahn The Out-of-Door Academy
Aggie Malter
Aggie Malter PAISBOA
Trina Maurer
View
Trina Maurer ERB
Pamela McCarthy
Pamela McCarthy St. George's Independent School
Kirk McClintock
View
Kirk McClintock ST Search
Nija Majmudar Meyer
Nija Majmudar Meyer Woodward Academy
Raul Miranda Pasquel
Raul Miranda Pasquel CUAM (Centro Universitario Anglo Mexicano)
Frank Moore
Frank Moore Atlanta Area Association of Independent Schools
Victoria Muradi
Victoria Muradi Durham Academy
David Murphy
View
David Murphy FLIK Independent School Dining
Lauren Ness
View
Lauren Ness ISM
Deb A. Otey
Deb A. Otey Out-of-Door Academy
David Padilla
David Padilla Christ Church Episcopal School
David Peden
David Peden Galloway School
Kim Perlman
Kim Perlman The Summit Country Day School
Shelly Peters
View
Shelly Peters Crane + Peters
Natalie Pitchford
Natalie Pitchford The Galloway School
Chris Proctor
Chris Proctor Chatham Hall
Lisa Pullman
Lisa Pullman INDEX
Andria Quintero
Andria Quintero Charlotte Latin School
Brad Rathgeber
View
Brad Rathgeber One Schoolhouse
Shannon Reynolds
Shannon Reynolds Ashley Hall
Tom Rochon
View
Tom Rochon ERB
Lauren Rogers
Lauren Rogers St. Mary's Episcopal School
Hallie Rojeski
Hallie Rojeski The John Crosland School
Jill Romans
Jill Romans St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Julie Rust
Julie Rust St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Dianne Sagaas
Dianne Sagaas Midsouth Independent School Business Officers
Tony Shaffer
Tony Shaffer St. Martin's-in-the-Field Episcopal School
Zakaria Sherbiny
View
Zakaria Sherbiny First Rodeo Coaching
Zoe Sherlick
Zoe Sherlick NAIS
Maurice Short
View
Maurice Short SAGE Dining Services
Clare Sisisky
Clare Sisisky GEBG
Kristin Smith
View
Kristin Smith Fisher Phillips LLP
Lori Spear
View
Lori Spear SAIS
Sara Stephenson
Sara Stephenson Ashley Hall
Sonja Taylor
Sonja Taylor Charlotte Latin School
Thomas E Taylor
Thomas E Taylor Paideia School
Tara Terry
Tara Terry Fletcher School
Highley Thompson
View
Highley Thompson ST Search
John Thorsen
John Thorsen Athens Academy
Albert Throckmorton
Albert Throckmorton St. Mary's Episcopal School
Harrison Tool
View
Harrison Tool Authentic Connections
Amada Torres
Amada Torres NAIS
Nigel A Traylor
Nigel A Traylor Woodward Academy
Mariana Velarde González
Mariana Velarde González CUAM (Centro Universitario Anglo Mexicano)
Michael Walker
Michael Walker Harding Academy
Quinton P. Walker
Quinton P. Walker University School of Nashville
Whitney Walters-Sachs
Whitney Walters-Sachs Pine Crest School
Julia Walthall-Eisman
Julia Walthall-Eisman Charlotte Latin School
Blake Ware
Blake Ware St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Daniel Weiss
Daniel Weiss Bornblum Jewish Community School
Kirstin Werner
Kirstin Werner Kern Family Foundation
Anne Weston
Anne Weston Ashley Hall
Bob Weston
View
Bob Weston CCS Fundraising
Ioana Wheeler
Ioana Wheeler NAIS
Connie White
Connie White Woodward Academy
Amy Wintermeyer
View
Amy Wintermeyer Authentic Connections
Trey Woodham
Trey Woodham St. Mark's Cathedral School
Jessica Wright
Jessica Wright Carney, Sandoe & Associates
Holly Ziemer
Holly Ziemer Evansville Day School
DZ Zito
View
DZ Zito Carney, Sandoe & Associates
59 Other Registered Attendees